National League

Havant & Waterlooville

Havant & Waterlooville

Torquay United

Torquay United

20 Oct 2021 19:45
Torquay United

Torquay United

King’s Lynn Town

King’s Lynn Town

23 Oct 2021 15:00
Wrexham

Wrexham

Torquay United

Torquay United

30 Oct 2021 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Dover Athletic

Dover Athletic

13 Nov 2021 15:00
Barnet FC

Barnet FC

Torquay United

Torquay United

20 Nov 2021 15:00
Aldershot Town

Aldershot Town

Torquay United

Torquay United

23 Nov 2021 19:45
Torquay United

Torquay United

FC Halifax Town

FC Halifax Town

27 Nov 2021 15:00
Weymouth

Weymouth

Torquay United

Torquay United

04 Dec 2021 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Stockport County

Stockport County

11 Dec 2021 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Yeovil Town

Yeovil Town

26 Dec 2021 15:00
Eastleigh

Eastleigh

Torquay United

Torquay United

28 Dec 2021 15:00
Yeovil Town

Yeovil Town

Torquay United

Torquay United

02 Jan 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Dagenham and Redbridge

Dagenham and Redbridge

08 Jan 2022 15:00
Altrincham

Altrincham

Torquay United

Torquay United

22 Jan 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Solihull Moors

Solihull Moors

25 Jan 2022 19:45
Torquay United

Torquay United

Wrexham

Wrexham

05 Feb 2022 15:00
Dover Athletic

Dover Athletic

Torquay United

Torquay United

12 Feb 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Barnet FC

Barnet FC

19 Feb 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Boreham Wood

Boreham Wood

22 Feb 2022 19:45
Wealdstone

Wealdstone

Torquay United

Torquay United

26 Feb 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Bromley

Bromley

05 Mar 2022 15:00
King’s Lynn Town

King’s Lynn Town

Torquay United

Torquay United

12 Mar 2022 15:00
FC Halifax Town

FC Halifax Town

Torquay United

Torquay United

19 Mar 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Aldershot Town

Aldershot Town

22 Mar 2022 19:45
Torquay United

Torquay United

Weymouth

Weymouth

26 Mar 2022 15:00
Stockport County

Stockport County

Torquay United

Torquay United

02 Apr 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Notts County

Notts County

09 Apr 2022 15:00
Woking

Woking

Torquay United

Torquay United

15 Apr 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Eastleigh

Eastleigh

18 Apr 2022 15:00
Grimsby Town

Grimsby Town

Torquay United

Torquay United

23 Apr 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Maidenhead United

Maidenhead United

30 Apr 2022 15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge

Dagenham and Redbridge

Torquay United

Torquay United

02 May 2022 15:00
Torquay United

Torquay United

Chesterfield FC

Chesterfield FC

07 May 2022 15:00
Southend United

Southend United

Torquay United

Torquay United

15 May 2022 15:00